All entries of this event
COPA DIPUTACION ALICANTE 2023
Search:
Team
Entries
Profile
Categories
CLUB A.M. MAR MENOR(MAR MENOR)
SPAIN (ESP)
Atencia Gonzalez Aday
LIGHT-CONTACT MASC INFANTIL -35KG
CLUB A.M. MAR MENOR(MAR MENOR), SPAIN (ESP)
Atencia Gonzalez Nayra
KICK-LIGHT FEM CADETE MENOR -37 KG
CLUB A.M. MAR MENOR(MAR MENOR), SPAIN (ESP)
Atencia Gonzalez Nayra
LIGHT-CONTACT FEM CADETE MENOR -37 KG
CLUB A.M. MAR MENOR(MAR MENOR), SPAIN (ESP)
Grushetskyi Matviii
KICK-LIGHT MASC CADETE MENOR -32 KG
CLUB A.M. MAR MENOR(MAR MENOR), SPAIN (ESP)
Karim Younes
KICK-LIGHT MASC CADETE -47 KG
CLUB A.M. MAR MENOR(MAR MENOR), SPAIN (ESP)
Karim Younes
LIGHT-CONTACT MASC CADETE -47 KG
CLUB A.M. MAR MENOR(MAR MENOR), SPAIN (ESP)
Karim Yousef
KICK-LIGHT MASC CADETE -52 KG
CLUB A.M. MAR MENOR(MAR MENOR), SPAIN (ESP)
Karim Yousef
LIGHT-CONTACT MASC CADETE -52 KG
CLUB A.M. MAR MENOR(MAR MENOR), SPAIN (ESP)
Lopez Martinez Hugo
LIGHT-CONTACT MASC INFANTIL -35KG
CLUB A.M. MAR MENOR(MAR MENOR), SPAIN (ESP)
Segers Maddeleine
KICK-LIGHT FEM CADETE -60 KG
CLUB A.M. MAR MENOR(MAR MENOR), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 7
CLUB DE KICKBOXING RODENAS(WakoESP-VALAB)
SPAIN (ESP)
Diaz Sanchez Aaron
KICK-LIGHT MASC SENIOR -84 KG
CLUB DE KICKBOXING RODENAS(WakoESP-VALAB), SPAIN (ESP)
Nagua Figueroa Steven Alberto
LIGHT-CONTACT MASC SENIOR -69 KG
CLUB DE KICKBOXING RODENAS(WakoESP-VALAB), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Club de Lucha Black Mamba Fighters(BLACK MAMBA FIGHTERS)
SPAIN (ESP)
Martinez Diaz Alejandro
LOWKICK MAS SENIOR - 75 KG
Club de Lucha Black Mamba Fighters(BLACK MAMBA FIGHTERS), SPAIN (ESP)
Marusyn Stanislav
KICK-LIGHT MASC CADETE -47 KG
Club de Lucha Black Mamba Fighters(BLACK MAMBA FIGHTERS), SPAIN (ESP)
Marusyn Stanislav
LIGHT-CONTACT MASC CADETE -47 KG
Club de Lucha Black Mamba Fighters(BLACK MAMBA FIGHTERS), SPAIN (ESP)
Michael Vasey Craig
KICK-LIGHT MASC CADETE +69 KG
Club de Lucha Black Mamba Fighters(BLACK MAMBA FIGHTERS), SPAIN (ESP)
Michael Vasey Craig
LIGHT-CONTACT MASC CADETE +69 KG
Club de Lucha Black Mamba Fighters(BLACK MAMBA FIGHTERS), SPAIN (ESP)
Savary Alexandre
KICK-LIGHT MASC SENIOR -84 KG
Club de Lucha Black Mamba Fighters(BLACK MAMBA FIGHTERS), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 4
CLUB DE LUCHA IPM(WakoESP-VALAC)
SPAIN (ESP)
De Weghe Llay
KICK-LIGHT MASC CADETE MENOR -32 KG
CLUB DE LUCHA IPM(WakoESP-VALAC), SPAIN (ESP)
De Weghe Llay
LIGHT-CONTACT MASC CADETE MENOR -32 KG
CLUB DE LUCHA IPM(WakoESP-VALAC), SPAIN (ESP)
El Quarzazi Zakaria
KICK-LIGHT MASC CADETE -52 KG
CLUB DE LUCHA IPM(WakoESP-VALAC), SPAIN (ESP)
El Quarzazi Zakaria
LIGHT-CONTACT MASC CADETE -52 KG
CLUB DE LUCHA IPM(WakoESP-VALAC), SPAIN (ESP)
Garcia Fernandez Emilio Jesus
KICK-LIGHT MASC CADETE -52 KG
CLUB DE LUCHA IPM(WakoESP-VALAC), SPAIN (ESP)
Garcia Fernandez Emilio Jesus
LIGHT-CONTACT MASC CADETE -52 KG
CLUB DE LUCHA IPM(WakoESP-VALAC), SPAIN (ESP)
Lang Lucas Ryan
KICK-LIGHT MASC CADETE MENOR -32 KG
CLUB DE LUCHA IPM(WakoESP-VALAC), SPAIN (ESP)
Lang Lucas Ryan
LIGHT-CONTACT MASC CADETE MENOR -32 KG
CLUB DE LUCHA IPM(WakoESP-VALAC), SPAIN (ESP)
Leeman Zita
KICK-LIGHT FEM JUNIOR - 60 KG
CLUB DE LUCHA IPM(WakoESP-VALAC), SPAIN (ESP)
Leeman Zita
LIGHT-CONTACT FEM JUNIOR -60 KG
CLUB DE LUCHA IPM(WakoESP-VALAC), SPAIN (ESP)
Lugters Hendrik
LOWKICK MAS SENIOR - 75 KG
CLUB DE LUCHA IPM(WakoESP-VALAC), SPAIN (ESP)
Mitkov Cholakov Iasen
KICK-LIGHT MASC CADETE MENOR -37 KG
CLUB DE LUCHA IPM(WakoESP-VALAC), SPAIN (ESP)
Mitkov Cholakov Iasen
LIGHT-CONTACT MASC CADETE MENOR -37 KG
CLUB DE LUCHA IPM(WakoESP-VALAC), SPAIN (ESP)
Mitkov Cholakov Rayan
KICK-LIGHT MASC CADETE MENOR -47 KG
CLUB DE LUCHA IPM(WakoESP-VALAC), SPAIN (ESP)
Mitkov Cholakov Rayan
LIGHT-CONTACT MASC CADETE MENOR +47 KG
CLUB DE LUCHA IPM(WakoESP-VALAC), SPAIN (ESP)
Salhi Mohamed
KICK-LIGHT MASC JUNIOR -84 KG
CLUB DE LUCHA IPM(WakoESP-VALAC), SPAIN (ESP)
Salhi Mohamed
LIGHT-CONTACT MASC JUNIOR -84 KG
CLUB DE LUCHA IPM(WakoESP-VALAC), SPAIN (ESP)
Salhi Hsaini Yassin
KICK-LIGHT MASC JUNIOR -79 KG
CLUB DE LUCHA IPM(WakoESP-VALAC), SPAIN (ESP)
Salhi Hsaini Yassin
LIGHT-CONTACT MASC JUNIOR -79 KG
CLUB DE LUCHA IPM[1](WakoESP-VALAC[1]), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 19 Total athletes 10
CLUB DEPORTIVO MANZANERA DE BENETUSSER(WakoESP-VALAZ)
SPAIN (ESP)
Escrihuela CruaNes Xavier
LOWKICK MAS SENIOR - 75 KG
CLUB DEPORTIVO MANZANERA DE BENETUSSER(WakoESP-VALAZ), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
CLUB DEPORTIVO TAE ALCOY(WakoESP-VALBB)
SPAIN (ESP)
Chaabna Ouaden Ismail
LIGHT-CONTACT MASC SENIOR -74 KG
CLUB DEPORTIVO TAE ALCOY(WakoESP-VALBB), SPAIN (ESP)
Cremades Santamaria Gustavo
LIGHT-CONTACT MASC SENIOR -79 KG
CLUB DEPORTIVO TAE ALCOY(WakoESP-VALBB), SPAIN (ESP)
Gomez Espi Pau
KICK-LIGHT MASC SENIOR -84 KG
CLUB DEPORTIVO TAE ALCOY(WakoESP-VALBB), SPAIN (ESP)
Gomez Espi Pau
LIGHT-CONTACT MASC SENIOR +94 KG
CLUB DEPORTIVO TAE ALCOY(WakoESP-VALBB), SPAIN (ESP)
Ruiz Ortiz Daniel
LIGHT-CONTACT MASC JUNIOR -63 KG
CLUB DEPORTIVO TAE ALCOY(WakoESP-VALBB), SPAIN (ESP)
Ruiz Ortiz Raul
LIGHT-CONTACT MASC CADETE -57 KG
CLUB DEPORTIVO TAE ALCOY(WakoESP-VALBB), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 5
CLUB DEPORTIVO TAE BENIDORM(WakoESP-VALAE)
SPAIN (ESP)
Changue Vidal Eder
LIGHT-CONTACT MASC JUNIOR -63 KG
CLUB DEPORTIVO TAE BENIDORM(WakoESP-VALAE), SPAIN (ESP)
Lopez Gliga Alejandro Gabriel
LIGHT-CONTACT MASC CADETE -63 KG
CLUB DEPORTIVO TAE BENIDORM(WakoESP-VALAE), SPAIN (ESP)
Lopez Gliga Alejandro Gabriel
POINT-FIGHT MASC CADETE -63 KG
CLUB DEPORTIVO TAE BENIDORM(WakoESP-VALAE), SPAIN (ESP)
Mencia Soler Lucas
LIGHT-CONTACT MASC JUNIOR -69 KG
CLUB DEPORTIVO TAE BENIDORM(WakoESP-VALAE), SPAIN (ESP)
Mencia Soler Lucas
POINT-FIGHT MASC JUNIOR -69 KG
CLUB DEPORTIVO TAE BENIDORM(WakoESP-VALAE), SPAIN (ESP)
Mitkova Alena
LIGHT-CONTACT FEM JUNIOR -55 KG
CLUB DEPORTIVO TAE BENIDORM(WakoESP-VALAE), SPAIN (ESP)
Petiov Hristov Denis
LIGHT-CONTACT MASC CADETE -63 KG
CLUB DEPORTIVO TAE BENIDORM(WakoESP-VALAE), SPAIN (ESP)
Petiov Hristov Denis
POINT-FIGHT MASC CADETE -63 KG
CLUB DEPORTIVO TAE BENIDORM(WakoESP-VALAE), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 5
CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIBU(WakoESP-VALAY)
SPAIN (ESP)
Espasa RubEn
KICK-LIGHT MASC SENIOR -69 KG
CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIBU(WakoESP-VALAY), SPAIN (ESP)
Espasa RubEn
LIGHT-CONTACT MASC SENIOR -69 KG
CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIBU(WakoESP-VALAY), SPAIN (ESP)
Fernandez MuNoz Maria
KICK-LIGHT FEM SENIOR -60 KG
CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIBU(WakoESP-VALAY), SPAIN (ESP)
Ferrandiz Alcaraz Roberto
KICK-LIGHT MASC SENIOR -74 KG
CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIBU(WakoESP-VALAY), SPAIN (ESP)
Ferrandiz Alcaraz Roberto
LIGHT-CONTACT MASC SENIOR -74 KG
CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIBU(WakoESP-VALAY), SPAIN (ESP)
Gonzalez Brao Ruben
KICK-LIGHT MASC SENIOR +94 KG
CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIBU(WakoESP-VALAY), SPAIN (ESP)
Gonzalez Brao Ruben
LIGHT-CONTACT MASC SENIOR +94 KG
CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIBU(WakoESP-VALAY), SPAIN (ESP)
Lopez Morales Dani
KICK-LIGHT MASC SENIOR -63 KG
CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIBU(WakoESP-VALAY), SPAIN (ESP)
Menargues Moya Diego
KICK-LIGHT MASC SENIOR -79 KG
CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIBU(WakoESP-VALAY), SPAIN (ESP)
Moreno Pedro
KICK-LIGHT MASC SENIOR +94 KG
CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIBU(WakoESP-VALAY), SPAIN (ESP)
Moreno Pedro
LIGHT-CONTACT MASC SENIOR +94 KG
CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIBU(WakoESP-VALAY), SPAIN (ESP)
Rios Ruben
KICK-LIGHT MASC SENIOR -74 KG
CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIBU(WakoESP-VALAY), SPAIN (ESP)
Rios Ruben
LIGHT-CONTACT MASC SENIOR -74 KG
CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIBU[1](WakoESP-VALAY[1]), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 13 Total athletes 8
CLUB DEPORTIVO YOKO - KAN(WakoESP-VALAG)
SPAIN (ESP)
Asins Garcia Damian
KICK-LIGHT MASC SENIOR -74 KG
CLUB DEPORTIVO YOKO - KAN(WakoESP-VALAG), SPAIN (ESP)
Asins Garcia Damian
LIGHT-CONTACT MASC SENIOR -74 KG
CLUB DEPORTIVO YOKO - KAN(WakoESP-VALAG), SPAIN (ESP)
Asins Garcia Joan
POINT-FIGHT MASC INFANTIL -35KG
CLUB DEPORTIVO YOKO - KAN(WakoESP-VALAG), SPAIN (ESP)
Asins Garcia Joaquin
POINT-FIGHT MASC INFANTIL -35KG
CLUB DEPORTIVO YOKO - KAN(WakoESP-VALAG), SPAIN (ESP)
Boix Perello Leo
LIGHT-CONTACT MASC CADETE MENOR -32 KG
CLUB DEPORTIVO YOKO - KAN(WakoESP-VALAG), SPAIN (ESP)
Devis Vicente Carla
KICK-LIGHT FEM CADETE -42 KG
CLUB DEPORTIVO YOKO - KAN(WakoESP-VALAG), SPAIN (ESP)
Devis Vicente Carla
LIGHT-CONTACT FEM CADETE -42 KG
CLUB DEPORTIVO YOKO - KAN(WakoESP-VALAG), SPAIN (ESP)
Duart Tomas Israel
KICK-LIGHT MASC CADETE MENOR -47 KG
CLUB DEPORTIVO YOKO - KAN(WakoESP-VALAG), SPAIN (ESP)
Ferra Perez Carles
KICK-LIGHT MASC JUNIOR -69 KG
CLUB DEPORTIVO YOKO - KAN(WakoESP-VALAG), SPAIN (ESP)
Magraner Selfa Adrian
LIGHT-CONTACT MASC JUNIOR -69 KG
CLUB DEPORTIVO YOKO - KAN(WakoESP-VALAG), SPAIN (ESP)
Magraner Selfa Adrian
POINT-FIGHT MASC JUNIOR -69 KG
CLUB DEPORTIVO YOKO - KAN(WakoESP-VALAG), SPAIN (ESP)
Navarro Moya Laila
KICK-LIGHT FEM CADETE -50 KG
CLUB DEPORTIVO YOKO - KAN(WakoESP-VALAG), SPAIN (ESP)
Navarro Moya Laila
LIGHT-CONTACT FEM CADETE -50 KG
CLUB DEPORTIVO YOKO - KAN(WakoESP-VALAG), SPAIN (ESP)
Perez Pellicer Adrian
KICK-LIGHT MASC CADETE -63 KG
CLUB DEPORTIVO YOKO - KAN(WakoESP-VALAG), SPAIN (ESP)
Raga Dumitru Kevin
KICK-LIGHT MASC CADETE -57 KG
CLUB DEPORTIVO YOKO - KAN(WakoESP-VALAG), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 15 Total athletes 11
CLUB KICK BOXING BETERA(WakoESP-VALBD)
SPAIN (ESP)
Alonso Rovira Airam
KICK-LIGHT MASC CADETE MENOR -37 KG
CLUB KICK BOXING BETERA(WakoESP-VALBD), SPAIN (ESP)
Ballester Hernandez Jorge
KICK-LIGHT MASC SENIOR -79 KG
CLUB KICK BOXING BETERA(WakoESP-VALBD), SPAIN (ESP)
Contreras Cordoba Pablo
KICK-LIGHT MASC SENIOR -69 KG
CLUB KICK BOXING BETERA(WakoESP-VALBD), SPAIN (ESP)
Costea Bryan
KICK-LIGHT MASC CADETE MENOR -32 KG
CLUB KICK BOXING BETERA(WakoESP-VALBD), SPAIN (ESP)
Gomis Calero Jesus
KICK-LIGHT MASC SENIOR -79 KG
CLUB KICK BOXING BETERA(WakoESP-VALBD), SPAIN (ESP)
Jimenez Nicolas Roberto
KICK-LIGHT MASC JUNIOR -63 KG
CLUB KICK BOXING BETERA(WakoESP-VALBD), SPAIN (ESP)
Natasa Idriceanu Madalin Constantin
KICK-LIGHT MASC JUNIOR -94 KG
CLUB KICK BOXING BETERA(WakoESP-VALBD), SPAIN (ESP)
Navarro Blanes Gonzalo
KICK-LIGHT MASC INFANTIL -25KG
CLUB KICK BOXING BETERA(WakoESP-VALBD), SPAIN (ESP)
Pallares Moreno Jose Vicente
KICK-LIGHT MASC SENIOR -74 KG
CLUB KICK BOXING BETERA(WakoESP-VALBD), SPAIN (ESP)
Perez Inarejos Alejandro
KICK-LIGHT MASC CADETE MENOR -28 KG
CLUB KICK BOXING BETERA(WakoESP-VALBD), SPAIN (ESP)
Prado Perdiz Alejandro
KICK-LIGHT MASC CADETE MENOR +47 KG
CLUB KICK BOXING BETERA(WakoESP-VALBD), SPAIN (ESP)
Teruel Garcia Alejandra
KICK-LIGHT FEM INFANTIL -35KG
CLUB KICK BOXING BETERA[1](WakoESP-VALBD[1]), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 12
CLUB KICK BOXING IBENSE(WakoESP-VALBE)
SPAIN (ESP)
Chikri Kanfoudi Amine
KICK-LIGHT MASC JUNIOR -63 KG
CLUB KICK BOXING IBENSE(WakoESP-VALBE), SPAIN (ESP)
Harutunyan Gevor
LOWKICK MAS JUNIOR - 63,5 KG
CLUB KICK BOXING IBENSE(WakoESP-VALBE), SPAIN (ESP)
Vizcaino Aguilar Ismael
KICK-LIGHT MASC JUNIOR -79 KG
CLUB KICK BOXING IBENSE[1](WakoESP-VALBE[1]), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
CLUB KICKBOXING TORO PRATS(WakoESP-AAD)
SPAIN (ESP)
Ben Salah Bakr
KICK-LIGHT MASC CADETE -42 KG
CLUB KICKBOXING TORO PRATS(WakoESP-AAD), SPAIN (ESP)
Cano Avarez Jose
KICK-LIGHT MASC JUNIOR -79 KG
CLUB KICKBOXING TORO PRATS(WakoESP-AAD), SPAIN (ESP)
Chocho Suarz Nahuel Adalis
KICK-LIGHT MASC CADETE -52 KG
CLUB KICKBOXING TORO PRATS(WakoESP-AAD), SPAIN (ESP)
Cordero Jhan Sebastian
KICK-LIGHT MASC JUNIOR -63 KG
CLUB KICKBOXING TORO PRATS(WakoESP-AAD), SPAIN (ESP)
Nazarov Artem
KICK-LIGHT MASC CADETE MENOR +47 KG
CLUB KICKBOXING TORO PRATS(WakoESP-AAD), SPAIN (ESP)
Nunez Midon Leonel
KICK-LIGHT MASC CADETE -57 KG
CLUB KICKBOXING TORO PRATS(WakoESP-AAD), SPAIN (ESP)
Perez Martinez Marco
KICK-LIGHT MASC CADETE -69 KG
CLUB KICKBOXING TORO PRATS(WakoESP-AAD), SPAIN (ESP)
Perez Martinez Marco
LIGHT-CONTACT MASC CADETE -69 KG
CLUB KICKBOXING TORO PRATS(WakoESP-AAD), SPAIN (ESP)
Ponce Roig Marisol
KICK-LIGHT FEM JUNIOR - 60 KG
CLUB KICKBOXING TORO PRATS(WakoESP-AAD), SPAIN (ESP)
Prats Junquera Pedro Rafael
KICK-LIGHT MASC SENIOR -84 KG
CLUB KICKBOXING TORO PRATS(WakoESP-AAD), SPAIN (ESP)
Rodriguez Otero Carlos
KICK-LIGHT MASC JUNIOR -69 KG
CLUB KICKBOXING TORO PRATS(WakoESP-AAD), SPAIN (ESP)
Vedmedouskiy Vitaly
KICK-LIGHT MASC CADETE -63 KG
CLUB KICKBOXING TORO PRATS(WakoESP-AAD), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 11
CLUB THE MECANIC(WakoESP-ABP)
SPAIN (ESP)
Aparicio Gerad
K1 MAS SENIOR - 67 KG
CLUB THE MECANIC(WakoESP-ABP), SPAIN (ESP)
Ballesta Miguel
KICK-LIGHT MASC CADETE -57 KG
CLUB THE MECANIC(WakoESP-ABP), SPAIN (ESP)
Ballester Sanhipolito Pasqual
KICK-LIGHT MASC CADETE -52 KG
CLUB THE MECANIC(WakoESP-ABP), SPAIN (ESP)
Banuls Josep
LOWKICK MAS SENIOR - 75 KG
CLUB THE MECANIC(WakoESP-ABP), SPAIN (ESP)
Fernandez David
LOWKICK MAS SENIOR - 67 KG
CLUB THE MECANIC(WakoESP-ABP), SPAIN (ESP)
Ghani Ismael
KICK-LIGHT MASC SENIOR -63 KG
CLUB THE MECANIC(WakoESP-ABP), SPAIN (ESP)
Orlinov Orlando
K1 MAS SENIOR - 67 KG
CLUB THE MECANIC(WakoESP-ABP), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 7
DEP. ZANSHIN UTIEL(WakoESP-VALAL)
SPAIN (ESP)
Bandi David Gabriel
KICK-LIGHT MASC CADETE -63 KG
DEP. ZANSHIN UTIEL(WakoESP-VALAL), SPAIN (ESP)
Bandi David Gabriel
LIGHT-CONTACT MASC CADETE -63 KG
DEP. ZANSHIN UTIEL(WakoESP-VALAL), SPAIN (ESP)
BarberA Cuesta Victor
KICK-LIGHT MASC CADETE MENOR -42 KG
DEP. ZANSHIN UTIEL(WakoESP-VALAL), SPAIN (ESP)
BarberA Cuesta Victor
LIGHT-CONTACT MASC CADETE MENOR -42 KG
DEP. ZANSHIN UTIEL(WakoESP-VALAL), SPAIN (ESP)
Garcia Hernandez Ruben
KICK-LIGHT MASC CADETE MENOR +47 KG
DEP. ZANSHIN UTIEL(WakoESP-VALAL), SPAIN (ESP)
Garcia Hernandez Ruben
LIGHT-CONTACT MASC CADETE MENOR +47 KG
DEP. ZANSHIN UTIEL(WakoESP-VALAL), SPAIN (ESP)
Garcia Ramos Judith
KICK-LIGHT FEM JUNIOR - 55 KG
DEP. ZANSHIN UTIEL(WakoESP-VALAL), SPAIN (ESP)
Joe Fernandez Antonio
KICK-LIGHT MASC SENIOR -63 KG
DEP. ZANSHIN UTIEL(WakoESP-VALAL), SPAIN (ESP)
Koffi Illueca Kevin
KICK-LIGHT MASC SENIOR -84 KG
DEP. ZANSHIN UTIEL(WakoESP-VALAL), SPAIN (ESP)
Lozano Beltran Astrid Carolina
KICK-LIGHT FEM SENIOR -60 KG
DEP. ZANSHIN UTIEL(WakoESP-VALAL), SPAIN (ESP)
Martinez Perez Noa
KICK-LIGHT FEM CADETE -60 KG
DEP. ZANSHIN UTIEL(WakoESP-VALAL), SPAIN (ESP)
Martinez Perez Noa
LIGHT-CONTACT FEM CADETE -60 KG
DEP. ZANSHIN UTIEL(WakoESP-VALAL), SPAIN (ESP)
Pandele Natalia Maria
KICK-LIGHT FEM CADETE -50 KG
DEP. ZANSHIN UTIEL(WakoESP-VALAL), SPAIN (ESP)
Pandele Natalia Maria
LIGHT-CONTACT FEM CADETE -50 KG
DEP. ZANSHIN UTIEL(WakoESP-VALAL), SPAIN (ESP)
Romeo GabaldOn Claudia
LIGHT-CONTACT FEM CADETE -50 KG
DEP. ZANSHIN UTIEL(WakoESP-VALAL), SPAIN (ESP)
Zafrilla Ortiz Diego
KICK-LIGHT MASC CADETE -47 KG
DEP. ZANSHIN UTIEL(WakoESP-VALAL), SPAIN (ESP)
Zafrilla Ortiz Diego
LIGHT-CONTACT MASC CADETE -47 KG
DEP. ZANSHIN UTIEL(WakoESP-VALAL), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 17 Total athletes 11
DEPORTIVO FUNAKOSHI(WakoESP-VALAM)
SPAIN (ESP)
Fernandez Teruel Marcos
KICK-LIGHT MASC CADETE MENOR -37 KG
DEPORTIVO FUNAKOSHI(WakoESP-VALAM), SPAIN (ESP)
Gavidia CaNabate Adrian
KICK-LIGHT MASC CADETE MENOR -32 KG
DEPORTIVO FUNAKOSHI(WakoESP-VALAM), SPAIN (ESP)
Martinez Medina Diego
KICK-LIGHT MASC INFANTIL -30 KG
DEPORTIVO FUNAKOSHI(WakoESP-VALAM), SPAIN (ESP)
Martinez Medina Diego
LIGHT-CONTACT MASC INFANTIL -30 KG
DEPORTIVO FUNAKOSHI(WakoESP-VALAM), SPAIN (ESP)
Najjari Najjari Ilyas
LIGHT-CONTACT MASC CADETE -57 KG
DEPORTIVO FUNAKOSHI(WakoESP-VALAM), SPAIN (ESP)
Najjari Najjari Ilyas
POINT-FIGHT MASC CADETE -63 KG
DEPORTIVO FUNAKOSHI(WakoESP-VALAM), SPAIN (ESP)
Palacios Perez Eloy
KICK-LIGHT MASC CADETE -42 KG
DEPORTIVO FUNAKOSHI(WakoESP-VALAM), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 5
DOJO HIKARI(WakoESP-ABM)
SPAIN (ESP)
Bodeant Vazquez Ivan
K1 MAS SENIOR - 67 KG
DOJO HIKARI(WakoESP-ABM), SPAIN (ESP)
Vazquez Moreno Ivan
LOWKICK MAS JUNIOR - 63,5 KG
DOJO HIKARI(WakoESP-ABM), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
EL RACO DE LA LLUITA(WakoESP-VALAN)
SPAIN (ESP)
Aboutti Bauset Karim
KICK-LIGHT MASC SENIOR -69 KG
EL RACO DE LA LLUITA(WakoESP-VALAN), SPAIN (ESP)
Aboutti Bauset Karim
LIGHT-CONTACT MASC SENIOR -69 KG
EL RACO DE LA LLUITA(WakoESP-VALAN), SPAIN (ESP)
Adarhad Benaisa Sara
KICK-LIGHT FEM JUNIOR - 60 KG
EL RACO DE LA LLUITA(WakoESP-VALAN), SPAIN (ESP)
Costa Da Silva Diego
KICK-LIGHT MASC CADETE -52 KG
EL RACO DE LA LLUITA(WakoESP-VALAN), SPAIN (ESP)
Gadea Roca Josep
K1 MAS SENIOR - 67 KG
EL RACO DE LA LLUITA(WakoESP-VALAN), SPAIN (ESP)
Herrero Galvete Maria
KICK-LIGHT FEM SENIOR -60 KG
EL RACO DE LA LLUITA(WakoESP-VALAN), SPAIN (ESP)
Labrador Rebull Jorge
KICK-LIGHT MASC SENIOR -84 KG
EL RACO DE LA LLUITA(WakoESP-VALAN), SPAIN (ESP)
Llopis Castany Antonio
KICK-LIGHT MASC JUNIOR -79 KG
EL RACO DE LA LLUITA(WakoESP-VALAN), SPAIN (ESP)
Martinez Morell Jorge
KICK-LIGHT MASC SENIOR -63 KG
EL RACO DE LA LLUITA(WakoESP-VALAN), SPAIN (ESP)
Pears Aguirre Kevin
KICK-LIGHT MASC SENIOR -69 KG
EL RACO DE LA LLUITA(WakoESP-VALAN), SPAIN (ESP)
PeNa Martinez Guillermo
KICK-LIGHT MASC JUNIOR -69 KG
EL RACO DE LA LLUITA(WakoESP-VALAN), SPAIN (ESP)
Vlaicu Stiubei Teodoro Mihai
KICK-LIGHT MASC JUNIOR -79 KG
EL RACO DE LA LLUITA[1](WakoESP-VALAN[1]), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 11
FUSTER FIGHT TEAM(WakoESP-AAE)
SPAIN (ESP)
Przenzak Damian
KICK-LIGHT MASC SENIOR -74 KG
FUSTER FIGHT TEAM(WakoESP-AAE), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
GRAPPLING CRESPO(GRAPPLING CRESPO)
SPAIN (ESP)
Gonzalez Herrera Naiara
KICK-LIGHT FEM CADETE -50 KG
GRAPPLING CRESPO(GRAPPLING CRESPO), SPAIN (ESP)
Gonzalez Herrera Naiara
KICK-LIGHT FEM CADETE -55 KG
GRAPPLING CRESPO(GRAPPLING CRESPO), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
KB LA VILA JOIOSA(WakoESP-AAK)
SPAIN (ESP)
Asensio Baldo Pere
KICK-LIGHT MASC SENIOR -74 KG
KB LA VILA JOIOSA(WakoESP-AAK), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
KICK-BOXING VILA-REAL(WakoESP-ABO)
SPAIN (ESP)
Bort Garcia Daniel
KICK-LIGHT MASC JUNIOR -94 KG
KICK-BOXING VILA-REAL(WakoESP-ABO), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
KICKBOXING ADRIAN BURGOS(WakoESP-VALAP)
SPAIN (ESP)
Adrian Asensio Izan
LIGHT-CONTACT MASC CADETE -69 KG
KICKBOXING ADRIAN BURGOS(WakoESP-VALAP), SPAIN (ESP)
PaNos Monje Jose Daniel
LIGHT-CONTACT MASC JUNIOR -79 KG
KICKBOXING ADRIAN BURGOS(WakoESP-VALAP), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
KICKBOXING BENIDORM(WakoESP-VALAQ)
SPAIN (ESP)
Aliev Omar
KICK-LIGHT MASC CADETE -69 KG
KICKBOXING BENIDORM(WakoESP-VALAQ), SPAIN (ESP)
Diouf Dody Mouhamed
LOWKICK MAS SENIOR - 67 KG
KICKBOXING BENIDORM(WakoESP-VALAQ), SPAIN (ESP)
Escorihuela Gimenez Jorge Cayetano
KICK-LIGHT MASC JUNIOR -63 KG
KICKBOXING BENIDORM(WakoESP-VALAQ), SPAIN (ESP)
Garcia Perez Jorge Ivan
KICK-LIGHT MASC CADETE -52 KG
KICKBOXING BENIDORM(WakoESP-VALAQ), SPAIN (ESP)
Sepulcre Reche Pedro
LOWKICK MAS SENIOR - 75 KG
KICKBOXING BENIDORM(WakoESP-VALAQ), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
KICKBOXING BORRIANA(WakoESP-VALAR)
SPAIN (ESP)
Aparici Broch Martin
KICK-LIGHT MASC INFANTIL -30 KG
KICKBOXING BORRIANA(WakoESP-VALAR), SPAIN (ESP)
Aparici Broch Martin
LIGHT-CONTACT MASC INFANTIL -30 KG
KICKBOXING BORRIANA(WakoESP-VALAR), SPAIN (ESP)
Beltran Ramirez Manuel
KICK-LIGHT MASC SENIOR -79 KG
KICKBOXING BORRIANA(WakoESP-VALAR), SPAIN (ESP)
Bort Serrano Xavi
KICK-LIGHT MASC CADETE -63 KG
KICKBOXING BORRIANA(WakoESP-VALAR), SPAIN (ESP)
Calonge Petrel Adrian
KICK-LIGHT MASC CADETE -63 KG
KICKBOXING BORRIANA(WakoESP-VALAR), SPAIN (ESP)
Dutusurelua Alberto
LOWKICK MAS SENIOR - 67 KG
KICKBOXING BORRIANA(WakoESP-VALAR), SPAIN (ESP)
Felguera Granell Naira
KICK-LIGHT FEM CADETE MENOR -37 KG
KICKBOXING BORRIANA(WakoESP-VALAR), SPAIN (ESP)
Felguera Granell Naira
LIGHT-CONTACT FEM CADETE MENOR -37 KG
KICKBOXING BORRIANA(WakoESP-VALAR), SPAIN (ESP)
Gallardo Cuesta Fran
KICK-LIGHT MASC CADETE MENOR -32 KG
KICKBOXING BORRIANA(WakoESP-VALAR), SPAIN (ESP)
Gallardo Cuesta Fran
LIGHT-CONTACT MASC CADETE MENOR -32 KG
KICKBOXING BORRIANA(WakoESP-VALAR), SPAIN (ESP)
Gimenez Domingo Ana
KICK-LIGHT FEM JUNIOR - 55 KG
KICKBOXING BORRIANA(WakoESP-VALAR), SPAIN (ESP)
Gimenez Domingo Ana
LIGHT-CONTACT FEM JUNIOR -55 KG
KICKBOXING BORRIANA(WakoESP-VALAR), SPAIN (ESP)
Oancea Eric
KICK-LIGHT MASC INFANTIL -25KG
KICKBOXING BORRIANA(WakoESP-VALAR), SPAIN (ESP)
Ouadih Ilias
KICK-LIGHT MASC CADETE +69 KG
KICKBOXING BORRIANA(WakoESP-VALAR), SPAIN (ESP)
Rodriguez Fuster Adriana
LIGHT-CONTACT FEM CADETE MENOR -37 KG
KICKBOXING BORRIANA(WakoESP-VALAR), SPAIN (ESP)
Saiz Adsuara Ruben
LOWKICK MAS SENIOR - 75 KG
KICKBOXING BORRIANA(WakoESP-VALAR), SPAIN (ESP)
Sergi Cristian Bartos
KICK-LIGHT MASC SENIOR -79 KG
KICKBOXING BORRIANA(WakoESP-VALAR), SPAIN (ESP)
Sergi Cristian Bartos
LIGHT-CONTACT MASC SENIOR -79 KG
KICKBOXING BORRIANA(WakoESP-VALAR), SPAIN (ESP)
Visan Carla Maria
KICK-LIGHT FEM INFANTIL -35KG
KICKBOXING BORRIANA(WakoESP-VALAR), SPAIN (ESP)
Visan Emilia Joana
KICK-LIGHT FEM CADETE -42 KG
KICKBOXING BORRIANA(WakoESP-VALAR), SPAIN (ESP)
Visan Emilia Joana
LIGHT-CONTACT FEM CADETE -42 KG
KICKBOXING BORRIANA(WakoESP-VALAR), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 21 Total athletes 15
KICKBOXING CASTELLON(WakoESP-VALAS)
SPAIN (ESP)
Cejudo Rosado Abraham
KICK-LIGHT MASC SENIOR -69 KG
KICKBOXING CASTELLON(WakoESP-VALAS), SPAIN (ESP)
Florida Rosique Hector
KICK-LIGHT MASC SENIOR -79 KG
KICKBOXING CASTELLON(WakoESP-VALAS), SPAIN (ESP)
Rajadell Nebot Roberto Pablo
KICK-LIGHT MASC SENIOR -69 KG
KICKBOXING CASTELLON(WakoESP-VALAS), SPAIN (ESP)
Rajadell Nebot Roberto Pablo
LIGHT-CONTACT MASC SENIOR -69 KG
KICKBOXING CASTELLON(WakoESP-VALAS), SPAIN (ESP)
Rebollar Juan Sergio
KICK-LIGHT MASC SENIOR -74 KG
KICKBOXING CASTELLON(WakoESP-VALAS), SPAIN (ESP)
Talero Gual Angela
KICK-LIGHT FEM JUNIOR - 60 KG
KICKBOXING CASTELLON(WakoESP-VALAS), SPAIN (ESP)
Talero Gual Angela
LIGHT-CONTACT FEM JUNIOR -60 KG
KICKBOXING CASTELLON[1](WakoESP-VALAS[1]), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 5
PREMIUM GYM FIGHTER(WakoESP-ABQ)
SPAIN (ESP)
El bouanany Ibrahim
KICK-LIGHT MASC CADETE -47 KG
PREMIUM GYM FIGHTER(WakoESP-ABQ), SPAIN (ESP)
Ros Garcia Izan
KICK-LIGHT MASC CADETE -47 KG
PREMIUM GYM FIGHTER(WakoESP-ABQ), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
RIBETH TEAM(WakoESP-VALAU)
SPAIN (ESP)
Benavent Masip Lucas
KICK-LIGHT MASC CADETE MENOR -28 KG
RIBETH TEAM(WakoESP-VALAU), SPAIN (ESP)
Bontekoe Martin Eduardo
KICK-LIGHT MASC CADETE +69 KG
RIBETH TEAM(WakoESP-VALAU), SPAIN (ESP)
Dancheva Eva
KICK-LIGHT FEM CADETE -60 KG
RIBETH TEAM(WakoESP-VALAU), SPAIN (ESP)
Gonzalez Martinez Gabriel
KICK-LIGHT MASC CADETE -52 KG
RIBETH TEAM(WakoESP-VALAU), SPAIN (ESP)
Vardanian Gevorgyan Jonhatan
KICK-LIGHT MASC CADETE -52 KG
RIBETH TEAM[1](WakoESP-VALAU[1]), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
SPARTAN WOLF(WakoESP-VALAV)
SPAIN (ESP)
Godoy Perez Alejandro
KICK-LIGHT MASC CADETE MENOR -32 KG
SPARTAN WOLF(WakoESP-VALAV), SPAIN (ESP)
Godoy Perez Alejandro
LIGHT-CONTACT MASC CADETE MENOR -32 KG
SPARTAN WOLF(WakoESP-VALAV), SPAIN (ESP)
PiNon Aguilar Luis
KICK-LIGHT MASC SENIOR +94 KG
SPARTAN WOLF(WakoESP-VALAV), SPAIN (ESP)
Trenzano Martinez Cesar
KICK-LIGHT MASC CADETE MENOR -42 KG
SPARTAN WOLF(WakoESP-VALAV), SPAIN (ESP)
Trenzano Martinez Cesar
LIGHT-CONTACT MASC CADETE MENOR -42 KG
SPARTAN WOLF[1](WakoESP-VALAV[1]), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 3
TAYKO KWAN(WakoESP-VALAW)
SPAIN (ESP)
Amine Mohamed
KICK-LIGHT MASC CADETE MENOR -37 KG
TAYKO KWAN(WakoESP-VALAW), SPAIN (ESP)
Amine Mohamed
LIGHT-CONTACT MASC CADETE MENOR -37 KG
TAYKO KWAN(WakoESP-VALAW), SPAIN (ESP)
Dianov Georgiev David
KICK-LIGHT MASC CADETE MENOR -28 KG
TAYKO KWAN(WakoESP-VALAW), SPAIN (ESP)
Dianov Georgiev David
LIGHT-CONTACT MASC CADETE MENOR -28 KG
TAYKO KWAN(WakoESP-VALAW), SPAIN (ESP)
Fatih Omar
LOWKICK MAS JUNIOR - 63,5 KG
TAYKO KWAN(WakoESP-VALAW), SPAIN (ESP)
Garcia Martinez Juan
KICK-LIGHT MASC SENIOR +94 KG
TAYKO KWAN(WakoESP-VALAW), SPAIN (ESP)
Garcia Martinez Juan
LIGHT-CONTACT MASC SENIOR +94 KG
TAYKO KWAN(WakoESP-VALAW), SPAIN (ESP)
Gomez Salguero Laura
KICK-LIGHT FEM CADETE -55 KG
TAYKO KWAN(WakoESP-VALAW), SPAIN (ESP)
Gomez Salguero Laura
LIGHT-CONTACT FEM CADETE -60 KG
TAYKO KWAN(WakoESP-VALAW), SPAIN (ESP)
Rumbavice Anika
KICK-LIGHT FEM JUNIOR - 55 KG
TAYKO KWAN(WakoESP-VALAW), SPAIN (ESP)
Rumbavice Anika
LIGHT-CONTACT FEM JUNIOR -55 KG
TAYKO KWAN(WakoESP-VALAW), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 11 Total athletes 6
Wolves KickBoxing Club(WakoESP-AAY)
SPAIN (ESP)
Amstislavskyi Oleksandr
LIGHT-CONTACT MASC CADETE -57 KG
Wolves KickBoxing Club(WakoESP-AAY), SPAIN (ESP)
Fareniy Igor
KICK-LIGHT MASC JUNIOR -84 KG
Wolves KickBoxing Club(WakoESP-AAY), SPAIN (ESP)
Fareniy Igor
LIGHT-CONTACT MASC JUNIOR -84 KG
Wolves KickBoxing Club(WakoESP-AAY), SPAIN (ESP)
Lavrennko Ivan
KICK-LIGHT MASC JUNIOR -63 KG
Wolves KickBoxing Club(WakoESP-AAY), SPAIN (ESP)
Lavrennko Ivan
LIGHT-CONTACT MASC JUNIOR -63 KG
Wolves KickBoxing Club(WakoESP-AAY), SPAIN (ESP)
Leushkin Grigorii
KICK-LIGHT MASC CADETE MENOR -28 KG
Wolves KickBoxing Club(WakoESP-AAY), SPAIN (ESP)
Leushkin Grigorii
LIGHT-CONTACT MASC CADETE MENOR -28 KG
Wolves KickBoxing Club(WakoESP-AAY), SPAIN (ESP)
Santalov Daniel
KICK-LIGHT MASC CADETE MENOR -37 KG
Wolves KickBoxing Club(WakoESP-AAY), SPAIN (ESP)
Santalov Daniel
LIGHT-CONTACT MASC CADETE MENOR -37 KG
Wolves KickBoxing Club(WakoESP-AAY), SPAIN (ESP)
Simonian Mihail
KICK-LIGHT MASC CADETE -57 KG
Wolves KickBoxing Club(WakoESP-AAY), SPAIN (ESP)
Simonian Mihail
LIGHT-CONTACT MASC CADETE -57 KG
Wolves KickBoxing Club(WakoESP-AAY), SPAIN (ESP)
Suvorov Mykola
KICK-LIGHT MASC CADETE +69 KG
Wolves KickBoxing Club(WakoESP-AAY), SPAIN (ESP)
Suvorov Mykola
LIGHT-CONTACT MASC CADETE +69 KG
Wolves KickBoxing Club(WakoESP-AAY), SPAIN (ESP)
Zinkevych Horoshko Artem
KICK-LIGHT MASC CADETE -47 KG
Wolves KickBoxing Club(WakoESP-AAY), SPAIN (ESP)
Zinkevych Horoshko Artem
LIGHT-CONTACT MASC CADETE -47 KG
Wolves KickBoxing Club(WakoESP-AAY), SPAIN (ESP): Total entries: 15 Total athletes 8
Teams: 30 Total entries: 230 Total athletes: 170
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-08 04:48:56 CEST +02:00)